Ali Murphy

Product and Commercial Manager – Australasia, Far East, India and Sri Lanka

Alison Brown

Reservations Specialist – Indian Ocean

Amanda McDonald

Reservations Specialist – Indian Ocean

Amy Barber

Ticketing Administrator

Andy Freeth

Chief Executive Officer

Annika Rieley

Marketing Manager

Anoushka Mascarenhas

Reservations Specialist – Far East, India & Sri Lanka

Caitlin Hunter

Product and Commercial Executive – Australasia, Far East, India and Sri Lanka

Carla Hutchings

Business Development Manager – South East

Carol Mackay

Team Leader – Ticketing

Caroline Allsopp

Reservations Specialist – Australasia

Cathy Dowson

Reservations Specialist – USA, Canada, Caribbean & Mexico

Catriona McAlpine

Reservations Specialist – Australasia

Cherise McAinsh

Reservations Specialist – USA, Canada, Caribbean & Mexico

Chris Thorpe

Reservations Specialist – Arabia

Christine Cameron

Administration Manager

Clare Mackenzie

Reservations Specialist – Arabia

Craig McAllister

Reservations Specialist – USA, Canada, Caribbean & Mexico

David Irving

Head of Contact Centre

Debbie Allen

Reservations Specialist – Far East, India & Sri Lanka

Debbie Cowan

Reservations Specialist – Arabia

Debbie Greer

Reservations Specialist – Indian Ocean

Denise Laidlaw

Trade Support Executive

Dominic Carrick

Head of Sales South

Gail Crawford

Reservations Specialist – Indian Ocean

Gill Ritchie

Reservations Specialist – Australasia

Gillian Hamilton

Accounts Assistant

Jackie Mitchell

Reservations Specialist – Indian Ocean

Jamie Mackay

Marketing Executive

Jane Mathie

Accounts Assistant

Jason McCrum

Reservations Specialist – Far East, India & Sri Lanka

Jo Macintosh

Reservations Specialist – USA, Canada, Caribbean & Mexico

Jorge Quibell

Business Development Manager South West England & South Wales

Judith Hill

Reservations Specialist – USA, Canada, Caribbean & Mexico

Julie Dibble

Team Leader – Australasia

Julie Murray

Aftersales Consultant

Karen Snowdon

Reservations Specialist – USA, Canada, Caribbean & Mexico

Kerry Muzaale

Reservations Specialist – Indian Ocean

Kevin Rogers

Reservations Specialist – Far East, India & Sri Lanka

Kirsty Pearce

Reservations Specialist – Australasia

Kuljit Deol

Team Leader – Far East, India & Sri Lanka

Laura Wright

Aftersales Administrator

Lesley Taylor

Reservations Supervisor

Lindsay Ormrod

Ground Product Executive

Linsay Norton

Team Leader – Indian Ocean

Liz Mullin

Aftersales Administrator

Lorraine Donnelly

Team Leader – Cruise

Louise Biggar

Accounts Assistant

Lynn McNeilly

Reservations Specialist – USA, Canada, Caribbean & Mexico

Lynne Simpson

Reservations Specialist – Far East, India & Sri Lanka

Lynseyann McLoughlin

Reservations Specialist – Cruise

Marta Lebrero Dominguez

Marketing Assistant

Mary Carlyle

Reservations Specialist – Cruise

Natalie Stewart

Aftersales Administrator

Nicole Baines

Marketing Executive

Paula Graham

Reservations Specialist – Cruise

Rachel McAneny

Product and Commercial Manager – USA, Canada, Caribbean & Mexico

Richard Hurren

Team Leader – Ground Product

Richard Jones

Reservations Specialist – Australasia

Sabrina Watson

Reservations Specialist – Arabia

Sara Irving

Team Leader – USA, Canada, Caribbean & Mexico

Sarah McKune

Reservations Specialist – USA, Canada, Caribbean & Mexico

Sharon Vaughan

Reservations Specialist – Arabia

Stacey Scotland

Team Leader – Arabia

Susan Logan

Reservations Specialist – Arabia

Susan Rodrick

Reservations Specialist – Indian Ocean

Susan Greenhorn

Assistant Product Manager – Arabia & Indian Ocean

Suzanne Arnold

Business Development Manager – North of England

Suzie Gibson

Reservations Specialist – Far East, India & Sri Lanka

Tim Quick

Reservations Specialist – Far East, India & Sri Lanka

Tracy Tracey

Reservations Specialist – Cruise

Tracy Docherty

Business Development Director